Results
|
Our Media/Results from California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
Our Results2013 Results - California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin SectionPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Nov 10th 2013, 8:17pm
Results
SJS Subsection Meet
Calaveras County Fairgrounds - Angels Camp, CA
November 9, 2013
Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brendan Erwin 9 Armijo 11:45
2 Sebastian Leon 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:02
3 Jackson Laird 9 Davis Sr. 12:03
4 Caleb Wong 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:18
5 Matt Simons 9 Sheldon 12:22
6 Luis Grijalva 9 Armijo 12:25
7 Chandler Geha 9 Kimball 12:26
8 Derek Dokter 9 Sheldon 12:26
9 Aaron Bushnell 9 Davis Sr. 12:34
10 Nicholas Leacox 9 Davis Sr. 12:38
11 Peter Love 9 Tokay 12:39
12 Aldo Perez 9 Tokay 12:39
13 Fox Conner 9 Davis Sr. 12:41
14 Jonathan Lam 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:49
15 Hector Gonzales 9 Modesto 12:49
16 Cameron Duquette 9 Modesto 12:55
17 Shaun Weber 9 Armijo 12:56
18 Cameron King 9 Tokay 12:58
19 Jonathan Bahr 9 Lincoln (s) 12:59
20 Raymond Lazano 9 Lincoln (s) 13:00
21 Inteus Shiavo 9 Downey 13:01
22 Joseph Terry 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:03
23 Grant Dunaway 9 Lincoln (s) 13:05
24 Ryan Rabena 9 Lincoln (s) 13:09
25 Garrett Miller 9 Franklin (EG) 13:11
26 Douglas Francovich 9 Tokay 13:11
27 Ben Lucca 9 Sheldon 13:14
28 Jason Miralles 9 Armijo 13:15
29 Ethan Covert 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:16
30 Jose Orendain 9 Modesto 13:18
31 Chad Shimozaki 9 Lincoln (s) 13:25
32 Aaron Mendes 9 Enochs 13:27
33 Jacob Sanchez 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 13:29
34 Dante Anderson 9 Armijo 13:29
35 Tommy Bolanos 9 Tokay 13:32
36 Justin Ramos 9 Lincoln (s) 13:32
37 Nick Hall 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:33
38 Travis Thayer 9 Sheldon 13:34
39 Nolan Vanhonsebrouck 9 Oak Ridge 13:35
40 Ethan Tang 9 Davis Sr. 13:44
41 Luis Orendain 9 Modesto 13:46
42 Jonathan Joe 9 Kennedy 13:46
43 Juwan Seales 9 Lincoln (s) 13:47
44 Austin Labry 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:52
45 Corey Hunting 9 Tokay 13:54
46 Jack Williams 9 Davis Sr. 13:57
47 John Lee 9 Lincoln (s) 13:58
48 Johnnie Ogo 9 Lincoln (s) 13:58
49 Alec Jamosmos 9 Lincoln (s) 14:00
50 Sanuel Mora 9 Downey 14:05
51 Dominic Poole 9 Bear Creek 14:13
52 Jeremiah Taylor 9 Downey 14:13
53 Antonio Avalos 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 14:15
54 Nick Gladwell 9 Oak Ridge 14:25
55 Matthew Kerr 9 Oak Ridge 14:26
56 Emilio Jimenez 9 Enochs 14:29
57 Jose Villasenor 9 Franklin (S) 14:44
58 David Nguyen 9 Sheldon 14:50
59 Guillermo Juarez 9 Tokay 14:50
60 Arsh Sharma 9 Armijo 14:54
61 Justin Withers 9 Franklin (S) 14:58
62 Brandon Dominguez 9 Lincoln (s) 15:04
63 Jaime Martinez 9 Franklin (S) 15:05
64 Jose Herrera 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 15:12
65 Jose Aguilar 9 Downey 15:15
66 Brennan Brett 9 Franklin (EG) 15:18
67 Cory Lyons 9 Kennedy 15:25
68 Lorenzo Villalobos 9 Kimball 15:32
Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brendan Jones 9 Jesuit 11:23
2 Benjamin Holland 9 Jesuit 11:41
3 Randy Stralen 9 Jesuit 12:12
4 Stuart Fuller 9 Lodi 12:14
5 Alex Tyree 9 Jesuit 12:20
6 Kaleb Outhavong 9 Folsom 12:23
7 Hunter Jamison 9 Gregori High 12:26
8 Anthony Perez 9 Del Campo 12:27
9 Robert Bell 9 Jesuit 12:31
10 Mo Harrison 9 Tracy 12:33
11 Wyatt Todd 9 Vacaville 12:33
12 Roman Franzia 9 Gregori High 12:42
13 Patrick Caslin 9 Jesuit 12:43
14 Shawn Behrens 9 Vacaville 12:45
15 Cameron Holland 9 Bella Vista 12:46
16 David Gonzalez 9 Bella Vista 12:48
17 Adrian Rodriguez 9 Del Campo 12:49
18 Juanito Arocan 9 Del Campo 12:51
19 Kevin Cendro 9 Jesuit 12:53
20 Ellis Shaw 9 Roseville 13:01
21 Harrison Hobbs 9 Buhach Colony 13:03
22 Kevin Gonzalez 9 Bella Vista 13:04
23 Nate Montoya 9 Elk Grove 13:06
24 Jacob Jauregui 9 Vacaville 13:07
25 Ricardo Villa 9 Atwater 13:12
26 Hector Enriquez 9 Lodi 13:12
27 Cole Hanson 9 Rocklin 13:13
28 Ben Sharer 9 Bella Vista 13:17
29 Zach Seminer 9 Roseville 13:18
30 Vadim Pelavin 9 Vintage 13:19
31 Angel Rosas 9 Gregori High 13:28
32 John Eberling 9 Vintage 13:28
33 Ben Schwartz 9 Vintage 13:29
34 Kevin Fagundes 9 Buhach Colony 13:30
35 Tim Brannan 9 Jesuit 13:31
36 Daniel Wright 9 Folsom 13:34
37 Antoni Flores 9 Jesse Bethel 13:37
38 Andrew Corpuz 9 Tracy 13:37
39 Zachary Stewart 9 Folsom 13:38
40 Hector Olmedo 9 Tracy 13:38
41 Thomas Brinkop 9 Buhach Colony 13:41
42 Dillon Ryder 9 Vacaville 13:41
43 Noel Delgado 9 Merrill West 13:46
44 Connor Wright 9 Lodi 13:47
45 Mehmood Nasir 9 Lodi 13:47
46 Nathaniel Wright 9 Lodi 13:48
47 Roy Nehoran 9 Merrill West 13:48
48 Keegan Young 9 Rocklin 13:49
49 Rafael Rojel 9 Gregori High 13:56
50 Jason Kuphaldt 9 Bella Vista 13:56
51 Kyle Perry 9 Tracy 13:59
52 Andrew Mcgee 9 Elk Grove 13:59
53 Oren Weaver 9 Bella Vista 14:02
54 Zachary Orr 9 Vacaville 14:08
55 Kimball Newton 9 Monterey Trail 14:08
56 Logan Moore 9 Vintage 14:12
57 Jason Feldkamp 9 Bella Vista 14:13
58 Louis Roach 9 Gregori High 14:14
59 Cassidy Nguyen 9 Jesuit 14:20
60 Eric Benning 9 Del Campo 14:22
61 Austin Mooney 9 Vintage 14:23
62 Gautam Banuru 9 Merrill West 14:25
63 Anthony Flores 9 Jesuit 14:26
64 Steven Flynn 9 Del Campo 14:27
65 Cooper Sammis 9 Del Campo 14:31
66 Connor Rainey 9 Rocklin 14:32
67 Ben Dibley 9 Tracy 14:34
68 Matthew Shaw 9 Del Campo 14:36
Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
2 Patrick Cummings 10 Jesuit 11:18
3 Scott Seno 10 Elk Grove 11:35
4 Logan Dodge 9 Whitney 11:36
5 Taylor Nguyen 10 Whitney 11:47
6 Brendon Henkel 10 Bella Vista 11:48
7 Alex Puentes 10 Bella Vista 11:50
8 Spencer Bilyeu 10 Whitney 11:53
9 Nick Siino 10 Jesuit 11:53
10 Brett Snow 10 Whitney 11:55
11 Bradley Carpenter 10 Jesuit 11:57
12 Bobby Ternes 10 Jesuit 11:57
13 Michael Gutierrez 10 Gregori High 11:57
14 Camden Scott 10 Elk Grove 12:01
15 Jeremy Pond 9 Whitney 12:02
16 Spencer Jacobs 10 Atwater 12:03
17 Alex Vargas 10 Atwater 12:06
18 Randy Pietersen 10 Elk Grove 12:09
19 Damian Hoke 9 Napa 12:10
20 Kyle Kwong 10 Elk Grove 12:11
21 James Wilde 10 Jesuit 12:12
22 Jacob Spencer 10 Tracy 12:13
23 Garrett Bair 10 Vacaville 12:15
24 Jack Baer 10 Jesuit 12:15
25 Ozzy Nava 10 Atwater 12:15
26 Ethan Kirk 10 Buhach Colony 12:17
27 Joe Kneeland 10 Vintage 12:21
28 Christian Condos 10 Whitney 12:21
29 Patrick Malberg 10 Lodi 12:22
30 Travis Vo 10 Folsom 12:22
31 Blake Amado 10 Roseville 12:30
32 Sean Stratton 10 Vacaville 12:34
33 Marcus Bernard 10 Jesuit 12:36
34 Nathan Denney 10 Bella Vista 12:37
35 Robert Lapeer 10 Whitney 12:38
36 Miguel Cisneros 10 Buhach Colony 12:40
37 Craig Yerkes 10 Rocklin 12:40
38 Garrett Seno 10 Elk Grove 12:41
39 Raven Maccione 10 Granite Bay 12:42
40 Alfie Gabuya 10 Vintage 12:46
41 Nick Behrens 10 Vacaville 12:46
42 Colin Ryder 10 Granite Bay 12:47
43 Zaid Alrakabi 10 Roseville 12:50
44 Francisco Gloria 10 Atwater 12:50
45 Matthew Griffin 10 Jesuit 12:52
46 Noah Goldberg 10 Pitman 12:52
47 Hunter Holland 10 Vintage 12:52
48 Hunter Howe 10 Lodi 12:54
49 Riley Goodsen 10 Vacaville 12:54
50 Josh Pettingill 10 Folsom 12:57
51 Elgin Lovell 10 Vacaville 12:58
52 Connor Frisch 9 Granite Bay 12:58
53 Casey Costello 10 Buhach Colony 13:02
54 Sammy Wong 10 Tracy 13:02
55 Trent Martin 10 Whitney 13:03
56 Matthew Hopper 10 Folsom 13:05
57 Alberto Hernandez 10 Buhach Colony 13:09
58 Bradley Enos 9 Pitman 13:09
59 Kobe Tuck 10 Vacaville 13:10
60 Eric Houghton 10 Vintage 13:11
61 Michael Gonzalez 10 Lodi 13:12
62 Keaton Dougherty 9 Granite Bay 13:12
63 Danny Avery 10 Elk Grove 13:15
64 Riley Eilert 10 Lodi 13:16
65 Jesus Godinez 10 Lodi 13:17
66 Jackson Lisec 10 Vacaville 13:18
67 Parker Nelson 10 Folsom 13:19
68 Andrew Shade 10 Bella Vista 13:20
69 Alec Gomez 10 Pitman 13:22
Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kellen Browning 10 Davis Sr. 11:18
2 Austin Streetman 10 Oak Ridge 11:31
3 Guillermo Rivas 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 11:32
4 Luke Bricca 9 Oak Ridge 11:46
5 Immanuel Wright 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 11:50
6 Ramon Bravo 10 Enochs 11:53
7 Orlando Cardenas 10 Modesto 11:59
8 Blake Hanson 10 Oak Ridge 12:04
9 Rydell Donato 10 Bear Creek 12:06
10 Alec Woodson 10 Armijo 12:06
11 Ethan Brewer 10 Sheldon 12:06
12 Andrew Amen 10 Davis Sr. 12:09
13 Blake Fabian 10 Oak Ridge 12:11
14 Gali Farias 10 Turlock 12:14
15 Lucas Cossette 10 Lincoln (s) 12:15
16 Joe Shaller 10 Oak Ridge 12:16
17 Sam Van Nes 10 Modesto 12:16
18 Kyle Kauffman 10 Oak Ridge 12:17
19 David Bosquez 9 Turlock 12:19
20 Josh Harris 10 Nevada Union 12:20
21 Brendan Deas 10 Davis Sr. 12:22
22 Colby Scanlon 10 Nevada Union 12:24
23 Dylan Saechao 10 Armijo 12:25
24 Ara Moosekian 10 Turlock 12:30
25 Winston Tran 10 Davis Sr. 12:33
26 Sam Kara 10 Modesto 12:33
27 Taylor Gould 10 Pleasant Grove 12:33
28 Rudy Bambico 10 Bear Creek 12:35
29 Aidan Cox 10 Davis Sr. 12:36
30 Chad Vardas 10 Oak Ridge 12:38
31 A Class 10 Armijo 12:39
32 Eric Wei 10 Lincoln (s) 12:39
33 Ryan Nishikawa 10 Davis Sr. 12:41
34 Graham Mcallister 10 Modesto 12:41
35 David Wilson 10 Davis Sr. 12:44
36 Presten Sanchez 10 McClatchy 12:44
37 Jacob Stevens-Cain 10 Lincoln (s) 12:44
38 Thi Bui 10 Enochs 12:45
39 Eric Smith 10 Davis Sr. 12:45
40 Adam Brooks 10 Bear Creek 12:47
41 Tyler Becco 10 Kennedy 12:47
42 Ryan Johnson 10 Enochs 12:48
43 Dawson Ranes 10 Turlock 12:48
44 Myles Montgomery 9 Nevada Union 12:48
45 Eric Soriano 10 Lincoln (s) 12:49
46 Andrew Jung 10 Kimball 12:50
47 Ebon Turner 10 Armijo 12:50
48 Nathanial Miller 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 12:52
49 Casey Avellar 10 Turlock 12:54
50 Everett Noel 9 Nevada Union 12:56
51 Matthew Felix 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 12:56
52 Timothy Ha 10 Armijo 12:56
53 Michael Keith 10 Enochs 12:58
54 Callan Warner 9 Nevada Union 13:00
55 Cesar Iturriaga 10 Armijo 13:01
56 Joseph Gutierrez 10 Armijo 13:07
57 Anthony Lemus 10 Tokay 13:07
58 Jasmine Singh 10 Armijo 13:11
59 Hector Martinez 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 13:13
60 Gabriel Gonzales 10 Chavez 13:13
61 Alejandro Torres 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 13:14
62 Roberto Balderas 10 Kennedy 13:14
63 Gabriel Enriquez 10 Lincoln (s) 13:15
64 David Le 10 Lincoln (s) 13:15
65 Angelo Cabuang 10 Lincoln (s) 13:17
66 Cedric Fajardo 10 Armijo 13:17
67 Rodrigo Razo 10 Sheldon 13:17
68 Adrian Manzo 10 Turlock 13:17
Mens 3 Mile Jr Varisty Boys Div 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ani Ramakrishnan 12 Davis Sr. 17:08
2 Daniel Rowen 12 Davis Sr. 17:15
3 Matthew Mayr 12 Davis Sr. 17:17
4 Alex Arnheiter 12 Davis Sr. 17:17
5 Andrew Leung 12 Davis Sr. 18:02
6 John Conant 12 Davis Sr. 18:02
7 Devon Cloud 10 Nevada Union 18:07
8 Ethan Anadon 11 McClatchy 18:16
9 Marco Ramirez 12 Modesto 18:19
10 Sam Nelson 12 Sheldon 18:35
11 A Class 11 Modesto 18:38
12 Williams Robert 9 Woodcreek 18:38
13 Justin Mcgrew 11 Davis Sr. 18:39
14 Chet Bhatti 11 Sheldon 18:43
15 Jared Harold-Husted 11 Cosumnes Oaks 18:44
16 Spencer Gray 11 Woodcreek 18:45
17 Marco Andrade 12 Modesto 18:46
18 Garrett Bardini 11 Oak Ridge 18:47
19 Aaron Delucchi 11 Modesto 18:53
20 Zachary Moffatt 11 Davis Sr. 18:55
21 Cameron Mccarty 12 Davis Sr. 18:59
22 Andrew Mellick 10 Sheldon 19:04
23 Spencer Lachman 11 Woodcreek 19:06
24 Joaquin Gomez 11 Lincoln (s) 19:09
25 John Britton 12 Davis Sr. 19:09
26 Rodrigo Murillo 11 Modesto 19:10
27 Tyler Powell 11 Davis Sr. 19:25
28 Andre Gutierrez 12 Modesto 19:28
29 Abraham Giron 11 Modesto 19:30
30 Landon Franworth 9 Woodcreek 19:32
31 Christopher Buckley 11 Oak Ridge 19:35
32 Owen Weitzel 11 Woodcreek 19:40
33 Kyle Siden 11 McClatchy 19:45
34 Jake Guida 11 Davis Sr. 19:53
35 Anthony Mendez 12 Modesto 19:57
36 Johnny Lam 12 McClatchy 20:00
37 Brandon Nguyen 11 Pleasant Grove 20:00
38 Mitchell Lee 11 McClatchy 20:05
39 Alfonzo Torrez 11 Lincoln (s) 20:08
40 Matthew Long 11 Cosumnes Oaks 20:10
41 Peter Nguyen 12 Lincoln (s) 20:20
42 Hector Carvajal 9 Franklin (S) 20:21
43 Jasper Navasca 11 Armijo 20:22
44 Ian Feekes 11 Oak Ridge 20:24
45 Marshll Taylor 12 Pleasant Grove 20:25
46 Nick Campanello 12 Oak Ridge 20:28
47 Nasser Saleh 12 Lincoln (s) 20:28
48 Eugene Long 11 Davis Sr. 20:32
49 Daniel Tsang 12 Davis Sr. 20:35
51 Donovan Buccat 11 Armijo 20:38
52 Curtis Yee 12 McClatchy 20:40
53 Quinlin Moore 11 Pleasant Grove 20:41
54 Alejandro Alcazar 12 Modesto 20:45
55 Scott Yamada 11 Lincoln (s) 20:48
56 Kian Tanner 11 Davis Sr. 20:49
57 Jonathan Corral 12 Sheldon 20:51
58 Alex Huynh 12 Sheldon 20:54
59 Matthew Ip 12 Modesto 20:56
60 Tommy Chong 12 Modesto 21:01
61 Cody Washburn 12 McClatchy 21:02
62 Nick Pastre 11 Nevada Union 21:07
63 Pedro Ramirez 11 Tokay 21:10
64 Deler Ghazi 11 Pleasant Grove 21:11
65 Grant Huang 11 Franklin (EG) 21:12
66 Alex Sanders 12 Modesto 21:12
67 Luke Harrell 12 Downey 21:12
68 Alex Wiegman 11 Modesto 21:15
69 Jason Kirkpatrick 11 Lincoln (s) 21:17
Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Neilson Powless 11 Roseville 15:49
2 George Miao 12 Rocklin 15:51
3 Nathan Wellington 12 Whitney 15:56
4 Paul Zeiss 11 Granite Bay 16:01
5 Edward Chance 11 Del Campo 16:13
6 Drew Childs 11 Bella Vista 16:13
7 Phillip Kruse 12 Lodi 16:15
8 Andrew Brown 12 Jesuit 16:31
9 Luke Rogers 12 Granite Bay 16:34
10 Gregory Aitken 10 Folsom 16:35
11 Michael Lackner 10 Jesuit 16:36
12 Brandon Larson 12 Vacaville 16:36
13 Matt Coss 12 Bella Vista 16:38
14 Isaiah Hanna 10 Whitney 16:44
15 Tre Lockwood 9 Granite Bay 16:47
16 Ty Medd 12 Rocklin 16:47
17 Casiano Aguirre 12 Del Campo 16:47
18 Connor Marotte 11 Bella Vista 16:51
19 Arturo Sotomayor 11 Roseville 16:52
20 Jack Ploeg 11 Elk Grove 16:52
21 Andrew Clusserath 10 Rocklin 16:52
22 Spencer Doty 12 Bella Vista 16:52
23 Ross Walker 11 Del Campo 16:53
24 Adam Grimmitt 12 Rocklin 16:54
25 Mario Medina 11 Gregori High 16:56
26 Sam Aguirre 12 Del Campo 16:56
27 Tristyn Martin 12 Jesuit 16:58
28 Galen Fritz 12 Rocklin 17:01
29 Kyle Hawk 11 Napa 17:01
30 David Duncan 12 Ponderosa 17:06
31 Alec Villagomez 12 Gregori High 17:08
32 Isaac Gonzalez 12 Pitman 17:11
33 Andrew Huitt 11 Jesuit 17:16
34 Blake Fonda 11 Lodi 17:19
35 Evan Cross 10 Jesuit 17:22
36 Zachary Skalet 12 Rocklin 17:24
37 Ben Pavik 11 Granite Bay 17:26
38 Walker Knauss 11 Granite Bay 17:26
39 Anthony Sanchez 12 Roseville 17:26
40 Anthony Vogliano 10 Rodriguez 17:27
41 Trevor Ryder 12 Vacaville 17:29
42 Colin Flaherty 9 Folsom 17:29
43 Daniel Thweatt 10 River City 17:31
44 Denis Pyrev 12 Del Campo 17:32
45 Ian Young 12 Del Campo 17:34
46 Matthew Sickman 10 Jesuit 17:34
47 Brandon Woods 12 Lodi 17:35
48 Sam Neptune 11 Granite Bay 17:37
49 Matthew Sangria 11 Roseville 17:41
50 Eric Leverenz 11 Whitney 17:44
51 Alfred Freeberg 11 Napa 17:45
52 Shane Marshall 9 Ponderosa 17:47
53 Anthony Arauza 11 Gregori High 17:48
54 Spencer Palmer 12 Granite Bay 17:52
55 Nicholas Sanders 11 Gregori High 17:53
56 Josh Bolier 12 Ponderosa 17:53
57 Luis Higuera 11 Whitney 17:54
58 Tim Scott 12 Folsom 17:54
59 Geoffrey Weseman 11 Merrill West 17:54
60 Jesse Jones 12 Rodriguez 17:59
61 Weston Dewitt 11 Folsom 18:00
62 Alex Blake 12 Folsom 18:01
63 Antonio Franco 11 Whitney 18:02
64 Gustavo Ortiz 11 Monterey Trail 18:03
65 Matthew Seefeldt 10 Roseville 18:04
66 Ricardo Escobar 12 Vacaville 18:08
67 Juan Ortega 11 Gregori High 18:09
68 Aaron Lane 11 Vacaville 18:11
Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Garrett Migliozzi 12 Nevada Union 15:43
2 Luis Romo 11 Woodcreek 16:31
3 Carlos Cruz 12 McClatchy 16:41
4 Zach Mckeever 11 Lincoln (s) 16:45
5 Xavier Gaulman 12 Sheldon 16:49
6 Michael Anderson 12 Cosumnes Oaks 16:49
7 Marc Alania 10 Modesto 16:51
8 Jeffrey Rutledge 11 McClatchy 16:53
9 Taylor Guinnip 12 Woodcreek 16:53
10 Alex Merry 11 Oak Ridge 16:57
11 Nathaniel Aragon 12 Cosumnes Oaks 16:58
12 Jacob Mawson 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:01
13 Taylor Mccauley 12 Sheldon 17:02
14 Abel Aleman 12 Merced 17:06
15 Spencer Cudworth 12 Pleasant Grove 17:06
16 Kyle Faulkner 11 Franklin (EG) 17:07
17 Ben Roberts 10 Davis Sr. 17:07
18 Jasper Laca 12 Davis Sr. 17:08
19 Gavin Monges 12 Davis Sr. 17:09
20 Charlie Harris 11 Davis Sr. 17:11
21 Blake Croft 11 Davis Sr. 17:11
22 Nick Borowsky 10 Davis Sr. 17:18
23 Andrew Caudle 11 Sheldon 17:21
24 Patrick Irwin 11 Oak Ridge 17:25
25 Maxwell Little 12 Lincoln (s) 17:26
26 Bryan Stamos 12 Tokay 17:26
27 Alec Hastings 10 Tokay 17:29
28 Ronnie Rosal 12 Lincoln (s) 17:30
29 Brandon Williams 12 Modesto 17:32
30 Daniel Ambriz 10 Merced 17:34
31 Timothy Winslow 12 Cosumnes Oaks 17:36
32 Juan Paredes 11 Lincoln (s) 17:39
33 Colin Pilcher 12 Oak Ridge 17:40
34 Ben Wilburn 11 Woodcreek 17:42
35 Austin Smith 10 Sheldon 17:43
36 Andrew Williams 11 Modesto 17:43
37 Rohan Saini 11 Armijo 17:44
38 Christian Mccaig 12 Modesto 17:45
39 Rex Doo 12 Turlock 17:50
40 Kaleb Hallack 12 Modesto 17:51
41 James De La O 11 Modesto 17:51
42 Bryan Languasco 12 Cosumnes Oaks 17:55
43 Juan Martinez 10 Armijo 17:57
44 Jordan Hordesky 11 Oak Ridge 18:01
45 Daniel Goold 11 Woodcreek 18:03
46 Brandon Waterhouse 11 Woodcreek 18:04
47 Matthew Webster 11 Armijo 18:08
48 Andy Bowers 10 Cosumnes Oaks 18:09
49 Jose Cruz 9 McClatchy 18:12
50 Bryan Foronda 12 Lincoln (s) 18:14
51 Javier Lara 11 Turlock 18:15
52 Joel Giordano 10 Sheldon 18:17
53 James Garcia 10 Stagg 18:18
54 Gerardo Gutierrez 12 Tokay 18:18
55 Justin Goering 11 Downey 18:20
56 Jaylen Shelton 12 Stagg 18:21
57 Juan Garcia 12 Golden Valley (SJ) 18:22
58 Ryan Cook 11 Armijo 18:28
59 Daniel Gin 10 McClatchy 18:29
60 Kunal Patel 10 Lincoln (s) 18:33
61 Jake Torres 12 Bear Creek 18:35
62 Zachary Caudle 11 Sheldon 18:36
63 Jared Webster 11 Armijo 18:36
64 Eric Sadacca 12 Woodcreek 18:43
65 Jaspreet Sanghera 11 Enochs 18:45
66 Christian Padilla 11 Kennedy 18:45
67 Kirk Hagerman 11 Merced 18:47
68 Fernando Carrasco 11 Kimball 18:48
Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Steven Grolle 12 Sonora 16:41
2 Max Pedrotti 12 Christian Brothers 17:00
3 Makana Kauhaahaa 12 Union Mine 17:01
4 Tristan Boblet 12 Bret Harte 17:08
5 Alex Norling 11 Ripon 17:12
6 Zach Morrett 12 Hughson 17:13
7 William Winter 12 Union Mine 17:22
8 Luis Figueroa 12 Riverbank 17:23
9 Kenzye Spears 11 Hilmar 17:24
10 Brendon Curtright 12 Weston Ranch 17:28
11 A Class 11 Dixon 17:31
12 Jonathen Beliera 12 Riverbank 17:34
13 Coy Chance 11 Dixon 17:37
14 Elijah Watkins 12 Hughson 17:51
15 Justin Kemper 11 Dixon 17:54
16 Jackson Mcilroy 9 Summerville 17:55
17 Devin Scheidt 10 Calaveras 17:55
18 Michael Sparks 10 Christian Brothers 17:56
19 Christian Beltran 12 Los Banos 17:57
20 S. Michael French 11 Sonora 18:04
21 Chris Hoffman-Brady 11 Summerville 18:05
22 Anthony Arce 12 Hughson 18:07
23 Julian Young 12 Escalon 18:10
24 Brent White 11 Ripon 18:14
25 Ruben Paradez 10 Riverbank 18:14
26 Adam Wong 10 Christian Brothers 18:14
27 Ryan Messersmith 11 Linden 18:14
28 Tristen Bohn 11 Colfax 18:17
29 Ismael Bucio 12 Livingston 18:20
30 Eric Domek 12 Christian Brothers 18:21
31 Paul Mika 12 Sonora 18:23
32 Ian Brooks 12 Hughson 18:25
33 Cody Franceschi 12 Dixon 18:26
34 Ruslan Suleimanov 11 Highlands 18:29
35 Moises Gomez 12 Riverbank 18:29
36 Daniel Alnasir 10 Liberty Ranch 18:29
37 Zack Ormonde 11 Lathrop 18:30
38 Parker Kaye 12 Christian Brothers 18:35
39 Brigham Lee 12 Hughson 18:35
40 Brandon Murphy 11 Bear River 18:39
41 Gabriel Teixeira 12 Hilmar 18:39
42 Joseph Van Dyke 11 Amador 18:43
43 Nathan Barton 10 Colfax 18:46
44 Thomas Kruetzfeldt 10 Sonora 18:48
45 Jesais Hall 11 Calaveras 18:50
46 Michael Jimenez 11 Orestimba 18:52
47 Antonio Pelaez 12 Ripon 18:52
48 Jacob Williams 11 Calaveras 18:53
49 Alberto Marquez 12 Livingston 18:57
50 Jacob Smith 11 Colfax 18:58
51 Jose Munoz 11 Ripon 19:00
52 Kyle Bailey 12 Ripon 19:06
53 Daniel Yanez 10 Hughson 19:06
54 Luis Perez 10 Dixon 19:06
55 Dylan Speer 10 Argonaut 19:09
56 Michael Stickels 10 Calaveras 19:09
57 Mario Ramos 10 Livingston 19:09
58 Anderson Vereyken 12 Colfax 19:12
59 Joshua Vrooman 10 Colfax 19:14
60 Luis Medina 11 Orestimba 19:23
61 Austin Cordero 10 Union Mine 19:23
62 Jerrod Wagner 11 Bret Harte 19:23
63 Kayvan Mahdyoon 12 St Mary?s 19:23
64 Michael Salaz 12 Los Banos 19:28
65 Aaron Jonas 11 Union Mine 19:29
66 Patrick Mcconnell 10 Sonora 19:29
67 Joshua Brady 11 Bret Harte 19:30
68 Darius Stansil 12 St Mary?s 19:31
Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jason Yurgelevic 12 Golden Sierra 17:27
1 Jason Yurgelevic 12 Golden Sierra 17:27
2 Matt Spring 12 Tioga 18:02
3 Cole Sanders 11 Foresthill 18:07
4 Brett Lombardi 9 Capital Christian 18:08
5 Jonathan Frouws 10 Sacramento Waldorf 18:09
6 Jeremy Hart 10 Big Valley Christian 18:09
7 Brando Nelson-Haven 11 Tioga 18:21
8 Geovanny Portillo 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 18:42
9 Mark Richmond 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 18:44
10 David Blanton 12 Golden Sierra 18:44
10 David Blanton 12 Golden Sierra 18:44
11 Ryan Sewell 11 Golden Sierra 18:55
11 Ryan Sewell 11 Golden Sierra 18:55
12 Hunter Hughes 11 Golden Sierra 19:14
12 Hunter Hughes 11 Golden Sierra 19:14
13 Harry Wang 10 Sacramento Waldorf 19:20
14 Jacob Irwin 12 Foresthill 19:28
15 Jon Richmond 9 Foresthill 19:30
16 Carlos Lewis 10 Delta 19:37
17 Justin Keehner 12 Capital Christian 19:41
18 Benjamin Benham 10 Foresthill 19:42
19 Elijah Egbert 12 Sacramento Waldorf 19:46
20 Chris Pugh 10 Golden Sierra 19:47
20 Chris Pugh 10 Golden Sierra 19:47
21 Benjamin Holbrook 9 Foresthill 19:54
22 Ethan Ham 11 Sacramento Country Day 20:01
23 Johny Amoruso 12 Tioga 20:03
24 Carl Maclean 12 Vacaville Christian 20:06
25 Bryce Duncan 10 Buckingham Charter m 20:09
26 Steven Blackwell 9 Millennium 20:10
27 Piercen Gaborko 10 Vacaville Christian 20:13
28 Tony Smith 9 Woodland Christian 20:19
29 Joseph Allbaugh 12 Capital Christian 20:22
30 Marcos Olivier 10 Sierra Ridge Academy 20:23
31 Bryan Castro 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 20:29
32 Thomas England 11 Woodland Christian 20:39
33 Nick Blanton 11 Golden Sierra 20:39
33 Nick Blanton 11 Golden Sierra 20:39
34 Josh Harrison 10 Millennium 20:41
35 Jake Goeringer 9 Ripon Christian 20:43
36 Allan Nicholson 10 Golden Sierra 20:44
36 Allan Nicholson 10 Golden Sierra 20:44
37 Kayden Zoller 11 Foresthill 20:51
38 Tyler Schafer 11 Buckingham Charter m 20:57
39 Donald Penny 12 Buckingham Charter m 21:01
40 Josh Pollock 12 Tioga 21:02
41 Nathan Halstead 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 21:03
42 Eddie Diaz 10 Millennium 21:07
43 Benjamin Vidales 11 Sierra Ridge Academy 21:11
44 Luke Hope 10 Foresthill 21:23
45 Andrew Hus 10 Capital Christian 21:23
46 Brandon Rivera 12 Central Catholic 21:28
47 Jt Murillo 10 Woodland Christian 21:31
48 Marcus Rehrman 9 Woodland Christian 21:31
49 Austin Pruitt 9 Tioga 21:36
50 Spencer Blackwell 12 Millennium 21:42
51 Jim Wang 11 Capital Christian 21:44
52 Matthew Irwin 9 Foresthill 21:45
53 Russell Magee 9 Central Catholic 21:47
54 Paolo Delossantos 9 Millennium 21:59
55 Joshua Malinowski 9 Capital Christian 22:05
56 Jt Amador 10 Millennium 22:07
57 Matthew Frederici 11 Capital Christian 22:10
58 Adam Stewart 10 Delta 22:20
59 Nicola Mussi 10 Ripon Christian 22:28
60 Joseph Gonzales 9 Central Catholic 22:30
61 Mitchell Gruner 9 Forest Lake Christian 22:38
Mens 3 Mile Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ajaypal Singh 11 Will C. Wood 16:21
2 Josh Spooner 12 Sierra 16:29
4 Boone Bates 12 El Dorado 16:40
5 Logan Taggart 10 Oakmont 16:44
6 Alex Garcia 11 Placer 16:46
7 Nathan Stanton 12 Patterson 16:47
8 Moses Wolfe-Polgar 11 Del Oro 16:48
9 Kenji Anzai 12 Rio Americano 16:53
10 Zach Stelzer 12 Placer 16:54
11 Aaron Hutton 12 River Valley 16:55
12 Austin Taggart 12 Oakmont 16:59
13 Jose Rodriguez 11 Placer 17:01
14 Jose Aranda 11 Pioneer 17:02
15 Tanner Moore 10 Oakmont 17:05
16 Jacque Henderson 11 Vanden 17:07
17 Aric Strohmeyer 12 Woodland 17:08
18 Kyle Chun 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:12
19 Kyle Ebert 12 Del Oro 17:13
20 Logan Bertz 10 Del Oro 17:16
21 Josh Mason 11 Placer 17:16
22 Jay Revolinsky 11 El Dorado 17:17
23 Remington Breeze 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:20
24 Brandon Galan 12 Manteca 17:21
25 David Monge 12 American Canyon 17:23
26 Christian Woolfolk 11 Oakmont 17:26
27 Noah Wallace 9 Rio Americano 17:27
28 Charlie Planondon 10 El Dorado 17:28
29 Felix Oliveros 12 Placer 17:29
30 Brad Needles 12 Casa Roble 17:31
31 Dalton Douglas-Hiley 10 El Dorado 17:33
32 Scott Dye 11 Will C. Wood 17:33
33 Ryman Crone 9 Placer 17:38
34 Nicholas Strohl 12 Benicia 17:42
35 Matt Morris 12 Casa Roble 17:46
36 Sean Kennedy 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:47
37 Stabler Young 12 El Dorado 17:49
38 Josiah Reynolds 10 Oakmont 17:53
39 Brent Kaneyuki 9 Center 17:54
40 Jordan Mcguire 11 Cordova 17:57
41 Brandon Rogers 12 Sierra 17:57
42 Gunnar Gollnick 10 Del Oro 18:00
43 Collin Dejulio 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:03
44 Ethan Reeder 11 El Dorado 18:03
45 Daniel Cervantes 10 McNair 18:04
46 Ian Miller 11 Oakmont 18:05
47 Kyler Ostenberg 10 Del Oro 18:07
48 Victor Alvarez 12 Woodland 18:07
50 Garet Stone 10 Sierra 18:10
51 Race Nelson 12 Del Oro 18:12
52 Marcus Avila 12 Manteca 18:12
53 Isaiah Aguilar 11 Oakdale 18:13
54 Ben Saldana 11 Central Valley 18:14
55 Jose Cervantes 12 Woodland 18:14
56 Thomas Clavelli 11 Woodland 18:15
57 Ryan Wells 12 Center 18:15
58 Nick Thorton 11 Benicia 18:16
59 Shaun Krum 11 Will C. Wood 18:17
60 Ryan Gray 12 El Dorado 18:24
61 Jackson Harris 11 El Dorado 18:24
62 Kieran Kierney 11 Del Oro 18:27
63 Ryan Von Chance 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:27
64 Mathew Ramsdell 11 Laguna Creek 18:27
65 Antonio Morales 11 Woodland 18:27
66 Riley Smith 12 Will C. Wood 18:28
67 Jeremiah Quilantang 11 McNair 18:29
68 Mahir Pepic 11 Manteca 18:33
69 Antonio Venegas 11 Patterson 18:33
70 Noble Boutin 10 Rio Americano 18:37
Mens 2 Mile Jr Varisty Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alex Bice 12 Del Oro 17:52
2 Louis Rinn 12 Placer 18:07
3 Marc Arteaga 11 Del Oro 18:13
4 Andres Prueto 9 Placer 18:29
5 Kevin Moran 11 Oakmont 18:36
6 Donnie Williams 11 Placer 18:44
7 Elijah Selby 12 Oakmont 18:47
8 Anthony Wong 11 Placer 18:53
9 Nathaniel Smith 10 Placer 19:06
10 Grant Seely 11 El Dorado 19:08
11 Joe Shanahan 11 Del Oro 19:08
12 Patrick Moran 12 Oakmont 19:09
13 Tristan Braum 12 Del Oro 19:11
14 Cameron Peeters 11 El Dorado 19:18
15 Austin Smith 12 Del Oro 19:20
16 Travis Glynn 11 Del Oro 19:21
17 Devin Bruce 12 Del Oro 19:21
18 Dejon Joseph 11 Inderkum 19:24
19 Zach Mclaughlin 12 Del Oro 19:27
20 Carlos Campos 11 Sierra 19:33
21 Ryan Andersen 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:40
22 John Capps 11 El Dorado 19:43
23 Joel Kaderka 11 El Dorado 19:59
24 Garrett Locher 11 El Dorado 20:07
25 Owen Hurley 10 Placer 20:19
26 Sammy Kizlin 12 Sierra 20:19
27 Jesus Patino 11 Center 20:20
28 Daniel Bristow 11 Woodland 20:31
29 Richard Le 12 Woodland 20:42
30 Chris Freeman 12 Oakmont 20:46
31 Nolan O'Brien 12 Woodland 20:46
32 Joe Shpak 11 Center 20:57
33 Aaron Pocaigue 10 Vanden 21:04
34 Gabe Nourot 12 Benicia 21:04
35 David Cervantes 11 Woodland 21:13
36 Christian Moore 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:14
37 Curtis Alexander 11 Del Oro 21:19
38 Robinson Hess 11 Del Oro 21:28
39 Miguel Cintora 11 Pacheco 21:32
40 Danny Jones 11 Oakmont 21:36
41 Jose Zavala 12 Woodland 21:40
42 Tommy Dillon 11 Placer 21:40
43 Maclean Ankhelyi 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:43
44 Anthony Bondar 11 Center 21:45
45 John Machado 11 Sierra 21:56
46 Harprabhjot Singh 11 River Valley 22:04
47 Arslan Saeed 12 Woodland 22:08
48 Carlos Rios 11 Woodland 22:23
49 Seth Boyd 12 Woodland 22:23
50 Caleb Arbona 11 Vanden 22:24
51 Johnathon Amaral 11 East Union 22:35
52 Cody Cox 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 22:40
53 Kai Cansler 12 Woodland 22:40
54 Arthur Douglas 11 Center 22:41
55 Erik Laxo 11 Placer 23:10
56 Simon Fong 11 Benicia 23:21
57 Austin Loft 11 Rio Americano 23:34
58 Alexander Bingham 11 Woodland 23:35
59 Christopher Valdes 11 American Canyon 23:38
60 Jacob Pico 11 McNair 23:52
61 Tu Nguyen 11 McNair 24:04
62 Gabriel Franco 12 McNair 24:04
63 Julio Hernandez 11 Center 24:14
64 Seth Dalmar 11 Patterson 24:20
65 Manuel Martinez 11 River Valley 24:22
66 Timothy Holt 11 Will C. Wood 24:28
67 Vincent Ross 12 El Dorado 24:44
68 Jay Thao 11 McNair 24:48
Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Henry Fisher 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:16
2 Mauricio Tinoco 9 Oakmont 12:23
3 Jake Mann 9 Del Oro 12:23
4 Jeremy Brown 9 Placer 12:33
5 Aidan Hayes 9 Vanden 12:36
6 Alex Pena Limon 9 Woodland 12:37
7 Andres Sandoval 9 McNair 12:38
8 Josh Simpson 9 Oakmont 12:39
9 Erick Fierro 9 Vanden 12:41
10 Lucas Porter 9 Placer 12:41
11 Declan Molony 9 Mira Loma 12:42
12 Alex Carey 9 Del Oro 12:51
13 Trevor Ryan 9 Sierra 12:52
14 Henry Ankhelyi 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:55
15 Luis Ramirez 9 Benicia 12:58
16 Joseph Carrillo 9 Benicia 13:00
17 Ryan Fino 9 Will C. Wood 13:03
18 Carter Remington 9 Placer 13:05
19 Kyle Arteaga 9 Del Oro 13:06
20 Sam Sindt 9 Placer 13:12
21 Julian Puffer 9 Oakmont 13:14
22 Brigham Davis 9 Del Oro 13:14
23 Taylor Christensen 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:23
24 Le Doan 9 Laguna Creek 13:26
25 William Devoe 9 Vanden 13:32
26 Trey Flores 9 Del Oro 13:32
27 Marshall Comia 9 Oakmont 13:33
28 Paul Hudson 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:36
29 Parker Smith 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:38
30 Augie Donovan 9 Oakmont 13:47
32 Dale Ivie 9 Oakmont 13:49
33 Dan Martin 9 Placer 13:50
34 Daniel Shollenberger 9 American Canyon 13:51
35 Scott Rubaszewski 9 Del Oro 13:56
36 Josh Atkins 9 El Dorado 14:06
37 Dmitri Radoycis 9 Del Oro 14:16
38 Kulwarn Bassi 9 Laguna Creek 14:21
39 Joshua Enabnit 9 Mira Loma 14:22
40 Raymond Martinez 9 Pioneer 14:25
41 Harrison Kuuskvere 9 El Dorado 14:32
42 Hersh Joshi 9 Mira Loma 14:33
43 Thomas Buethe 9 El Dorado 14:35
44 Andrew Perez 9 Vanden 14:36
45 Michael Crampton 9 Vanden 14:43
46 Isaiah Kessler 9 El Dorado 14:43
47 Justin Manley 9 El Dorado 14:53
48 Josh Parry Reed 9 Cordova 14:56
49 Chris Butler 9 Mira Loma 15:00
50 Jacob Bautista 9 American Canyon 15:16
51 Carter Smith 9 Del Oro 15:21
52 Gurvir Dhillon 9 Laguna Creek 15:24
53 Dean Dorman 9 McNair 15:30
54 Devin Bugado 9 Vanden 15:41
55 Allen Munk 9 Casa Roble 16:02
56 Kyler Plouffe 9 Mira Loma 16:20
57 Todd Cullen 9 Pioneer 16:27
58 Jaime Mejia 9 Ceres 16:33
59 Frankie Mendez 9 Ceres 16:48
60 Pedro Maldonado 9 Ceres 17:20
61 Dom Ramos 9 Placer 17:40
62 Zachary Oxford 9 Oakmont 18:09
63 Joe Miranda 9 Oakmont 18:26
64 Aidan Byrd 9 El Camino 18:35
Maxwel Pimentel Oakmont
Lucas Farrar 9 Rio Americano
Richard Grimmett 9 Rio Americano
Leo Manzo 9 Rio Americano
Mason Martinez 9 Rio Americano
Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Vincent Diaz 9 Christian Brothers 12:14
2 Nicholas Curtright 9 Weston Ranch 12:20
3 Sean Baker 9 Christian Brothers 12:23
4 Dennis Pesce 9 Dixon 12:29
5 Nick Mchale 9 Christian Brothers 12:32
6 Christian Pelaez 9 Ripon 12:36
7 Kevin Williams 9 Hilmar 12:37
8 Robert Carver 9 Dixon 12:38
9 Will Yuponce 9 Christian Brothers 12:39
10 Grayson Theil 9 Linden 12:40
11 Armon Hodge 9 Encina 12:48
12 Carson Boice 9 Hughson 12:55
13 Jensen Chase 9 Los Banos 12:58
14 Juan Diaz 9 Lathrop 13:01
15 Jaymie Jackson 9 Hughson 13:09
16 Remy Leutenegger 9 Dixon 13:12
17 Ed Teitgen 9 Dixon 13:31
18 Shane Church 9 Colfax 13:35
19 Timothy Vidmar 9 Dixon 13:37
20 Brandon Chan 9 Christian Brothers 13:46
21 Salomon Ramos 9 Livingston 13:59
22 Lane Flanagan 9 Bret Harte 13:59
23 Garrett Rebelo 9 Summerville 13:59
24 Derek Miller 9 Liberty Ranch 14:00
25 Wesley Bell 9 Encina 14:03
26 Tyler Thomson 9 Dixon 14:10
27 Bronco Cozzo 9 Bret Harte 14:14
28 Alyosha Mathany 9 Argonaut 14:18
29 Qiunn Andrew 9 Galt 14:24
30 Jonathan Howe 9 Argonaut 14:28
31 Ryan Heryford 9 Bret Harte 14:29
32 Justin Dooley 9 Bear River 14:36
33 Eric Pellegrino 9 Bret Harte 14:39
34 Bryce Ipson 9 Galt 14:50
35 Jonathan Claridad 9 Christian Brothers 14:57
36 Timmy Granat 9 Colfax 14:59
37 Matthew Pfeiffer 9 Colfax 15:05
38 Adolfo Melara 9 Galt 15:13
39 David Kirkendall 9 Bret Harte 15:14
40 Daniel Appiagyei 9 Weston Ranch 15:16
41 Donald Lambert 9 Liberty Ranch 15:20
42 Dalton Santiesteban 9 Hughson 15:22
43 Corbin Eccles 9 Hughson 15:22
44 Sergio Zepeda 9 Lathrop 15:29
45 Cody Redfern 9 Colfax 15:32
46 Mccall Pyle 9 Bret Harte 15:34
47 Jerry Ramirez 9 Weston Ranch 15:36
48 Zack Hansen 9 Ripon 15:38
49 Christopher Diaz 9 Weston Ranch 15:38
50 Andrew Nilsson 9 Ripon 15:40
51 Victor Battle 9 Sonora 15:41
52 Javier Cortez 9 Galt 15:42
53 Dillon Mcmenomey 9 Colfax 15:52
54 Sam Lewis 9 Bret Harte 15:54
55 Joseph Cortez 9 Galt 16:02
56 Emiliano Castro 9 Livingston 16:12
57 Jorge Valenzuela 9 Livingston 16:16
58 Karamvir Singh 9 Livingston 16:17
59 John Hoffman-Brady 9 Summerville 16:19
60 Ivan Madrigal 9 Liberty Ranch 16:23
61 Max Davis 9 Liberty Ranch 16:27
62 Sabino Brooks 9 Ripon 16:54
63 Josh Crawford 9 Galt 17:04
64 Jordan Soria 9 Livingston 17:07
65 Noah Triance 9 Bret Harte 17:33
66 Caden Unholz 9 Colfax 17:36
67 Christian Placet 9 Christian Brothers 18:29
68 Jared Chatas 9 Ripon 19:42
Mens 2 Mile Frosh Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Bryce Mellish 9 Western Sierra Colle 13:12
2 Thomas Christner 9 Golden Sierra 13:35
3 Andrew Priela-Soto 9 Millennium 13:58
4 Casey Mitchell 9 Golden Sierra 14:18
5 Talon Waters 9 Millennium 15:06
6 Henry Low 9 Western Sierra Colle 15:34
7 Max Debecker 9 Golden Sierra 15:37
8 Peter Dunham 9 Western Sierra Colle 15:39
9 Jude Suguitan 9 Millennium 16:39
Devon Christian 9 Millennium
Jason Evans 9 Millennium
Michael Zamora 9 Millennium
Paine Grettler 9 Western Sierra Colle
Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brett Kovacs 10 Manteca 8:08
2 Hector Patron 10 Manteca 11:46
3 Justin Alvarez 10 Vanden 11:57
4 Tim Bartolomei 10 Del Oro 12:07
5 Liam Drennan 10 El Dorado 12:11
6 Kenny Mcgivney 10 Del Oro 12:14
7 Drew Gee 10 Del Oro 12:16
8 Will Hardin 10 Del Oro 12:17
9 Nikolas Guevara 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:19
10 Chris Harris 10 Rio Americano 12:23
11 Cade Wright 10 Rio Americano 12:30
12 Adam Raibley 10 Del Oro 12:36
13 Caleb Stiles 10 Vanden 12:39
14 Trevor Crippen 10 Manteca 12:39
15 Justin Prahm 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:40
16 Nate Marfil 10 Will C. Wood 12:41
17 Trevor Singley 9 Rio Americano 12:41
18 Josh Vega 10 Oakmont 12:51
19 Gregory Deacon 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:51
20 Alek Podkin 10 Will C. Wood 12:51
21 Bodhi Drinkard 10 Will C. Wood 12:52
22 Grant Carver 9 El Dorado 12:52
23 Arthur Yuriychuk 10 Oakmont 12:58
24 Awki Banda 10 Mira Loma 13:07
25 Daniel Baquero 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:08
26 Nathan Shaldone 10 Rio Americano 13:10
27 Nicolas Perez 9 River Valley 13:12
28 A Class 10 El Dorado 13:14
29 A Class 9 El Dorado 13:21
30 Anthony Horn 10 Oakmont 13:21
31 Brady Larson 10 Del Oro 13:23
32 Alejandro Perez 10 Pacheco 13:25
33 Sean Nelson 10 Rio Americano 13:27
34 Damon Miles 10 Laguna Creek 13:28
35 Jason Hernandez 10 American Canyon 13:31
36 Brandon Aranda 10 Mira Loma 13:32
37 Juan Gomez 10 Manteca 13:35
38 Logan Mohrfeld 9 Rio Americano 13:38
39 Jamarian Johnson 10 Vanden 13:39
40 Kyle Hamasaki 10 Del Oro 13:40
41 Aaron Jackson 10 Lincoln-L 13:44
42 Karan Sidhu 10 Oakmont 13:44
43 Garret Gardner 10 Rio Americano 13:44
44 Chance Lewis 10 River Valley 13:44
45 Nathan Santiago 10 Benicia 13:47
46 Austin Lim 10 Benicia 13:54
47 Michael Gage 9 Lincoln-L 13:54
48 Nicayo Ramos 10 Inderkum 13:56
49 Cole Pannell 9 Lincoln-L 14:00
50 Paul Yegorov 10 Center 14:01
51 Jack Montgomery 10 Del Oro 14:01
52 Conner Mcfarland 10 Pioneer 14:01
53 William Caskey 10 Woodland 14:03
54 Cole Weekly-Wilson 9 El Dorado 14:06
55 Antonio Armagen 9 Manteca 14:06
56 Matthew Jewik 10 Benicia 14:08
57 Drake Mckee 10 Will C. Wood 14:08
58 Benjamin Robinson 10 McNair 14:08
59 Brandon Painter 10 Lincoln-L 14:10
60 Josh Zupan 10 Del Oro 14:10
61 Jonathan Weinberg 10 Oakmont 14:16
62 Ryan Garcia 10 Sierra 14:19
63 Chinag Ihejirika 10 Center 14:27
64 Brian Ackerson 10 Lincoln-L 14:35
65 Alex Pastor 9 Center 14:41
66 Eric Stoutenburg 10 Del Oro 14:44
67 Patrick Bearden 10 Cordova 14:44
68 Noah Mott 10 Del Oro 14:45
Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nolan Johnson 10 Bret Harte 11:56
2 Joesf Polk 10 Linden 12:11
3 Adrian Zavala 10 Encina 12:12
4 Zac Gardner 9 Escalon 12:17
5 Patrick Gillis 10 Bear River 12:40
6 Kyle Jimenez 10 Escalon 12:50
7 Edward Cardona 10 Galt 12:59
8 Colin Campbell 10 Christian Brothers 13:01
9 Chase Peterson 10 Foothill (Sacramento) 13:02
10 Luga Mendoza 10 Escalon 13:04
11 Aaron Arrison 10 Linden 13:09
12 Alec Araquel 10 Weston Ranch 13:16
13 Ryan Cooper 10 Riverbank 13:16
14 Mark Borges 10 Hughson 13:18
15 Tim Lunsford 10 Bret Harte 13:18
16 Ian Chang 10 West Campus 13:23
17 Nickolas Rahawi 10 Weston Ranch 13:23
18 John Rivara 10 Escalon 13:28
19 Ryan Marinics 10 Bret Harte 13:32
20 Ryan Schuurman 10 Escalon 13:32
21 Donovan Rooney 10 Christian Brothers 13:34
22 Alex Almanza 10 St Mary?s 13:39
23 Mason Miguel 10 Hilmar 13:40
24 Kevin Enriquez 10 West Campus 13:40
25 Zane Krpan 10 Bret Harte 13:42
26 Kevin Miranda 10 Weston Ranch 13:44
27 Garrett Hartman 10 Hughson 13:45
28 Jimmy Sekhon 10 Weston Ranch 13:46
29 Ethan Triance 10 Bret Harte 13:49
30 Connor Lowrie 10 West Campus 13:51
31 Freddy Hernandez 10 Livingston 13:52
32 Chase Redding 10 Hughson 13:53
33 Mahdyoon Nima 10 St Mary?s 13:55
34 Francisco Haro 10 Orestimba 13:55
35 Noah Greenwood 10 Galt 13:57
36 Alex Poroli 10 Christian Brothers 13:59
37 Esteban Reyes 10 Riverbank 14:00
38 Noah Spicklemier 9 West Campus 14:01
39 Lucas Guadagnolo 9 Escalon 14:02
40 Alejo Patten 10 Liberty Ranch 14:08
41 Daniel Basso 10 Christian Brothers 14:11
42 Mark Hanson 10 Hughson 14:13
43 Nicholas Appert 10 Colfax 14:16
44 Markus Kasbergen 10 Christian Brothers 14:17
45 Jesus Cervantes 10 Livingston 14:20
46 Aaron Cardiel 10 Bret Harte 14:25
47 Sagar Thakker 10 Orestimba 14:29
48 Dakota Piatt 10 Liberty Ranch 14:34
49 Brandon Diaz 10 Galt 14:35
50 Manuel Alday 10 Los Banos 14:43
51 Gary Corriea 10 West Campus 14:45
52 Christian Villareal 10 Christian Brothers 14:47
53 Jake Meyer 10 Christian Brothers 14:53
54 Riley Carroll 10 West Campus 14:59
55 Gary Agan 10 Liberty Ranch 15:11
56 Philip Tilberry 10 Escalon 15:14
57 Nick Murz 10 Lathrop 15:19
58 Francisco Pizarro 9 Riverbank 15:28
59 Aaron Lake 10 Argonaut 15:29
60 Andrew Delinila 10 Weston Ranch 15:30
61 Jesus Sanchez 10 Hughson 15:34
62 Erik Hernandez 10 Los Banos 15:35
63 Greg Gaylord 10 Hughson 15:47
64 Hayden Alcaraz 10 Escalon 15:55
65 Manuel Aguilar 10 Los Banos 16:15
66 Ivan Nava 10 Orestimba 16:37
67 Jacob Montrose 10 Christian Brothers 16:56
68 Joseph Ordner 10 Weston Ranch 16:58
Mens 2 Mile Soph Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Bryce Walls 10 Buckingham Charter m 14:00
3 Kimo Rebollo 10 Western Sierra Colle 15:45
4 Jason Broussard 10 Buckingham Charter m 15:50
5 Tucker Dunbar 10 Western Sierra Colle 17:18
Jacob Gallo 10 Western Sierra Colle
Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Abigail Fisk 9 Davis Sr. 13:15
2 Jasmine Casillas 10 Davis Sr. 13:35
3 Alyse Perdue 9 Nevada Union 13:46
4 Hallie Lassiter 9 Davis Sr. 13:57
5 Adria Lammers 10 Davis Sr. 14:09
6 Elise Chu 10 Davis Sr. 14:09
7 Mckenna Peterson 10 St Francis 14:12
8 Arielle Names 10 Downey 14:14
9 Ariane Arndt 10 St Francis 14:15
10 Kerry Young 9 Modesto 14:15
11 A Class 10 Davis Sr. 14:17
12 Sarah Sherwin 10 Davis Sr. 14:18
14 Kendall Herod 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:26
15 Gabrielle Dyer 10 St Francis 14:28
16 Mya Bond 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 14:42
17 Cassie Derdivanis 10 Turlock 14:43
18 Alexis Wanket 10 Lincoln (s) 14:45
19 Hilda Perez 9 Modesto 14:46
20 Emily Johnson 10 Lincoln (s) 14:47
21 Haylee Osgood 10 Downey 14:48
22 Julia Zabala 10 Davis Sr. 14:52
23 Emily Talbert 9 Davis Sr. 14:55
24 Lily Clouse 10 Davis Sr. 14:57
25 Jodie Stroeve 10 Davis Sr. 14:59
26 Gabby Graveel 9 Lincoln (s) 15:00
27 Annie Ramich 10 Armijo 15:01
28 Shay Hagerman 10 Merced 15:02
29 Erin Knopp-Sargoni 10 Turlock 15:06
30 Arielle Fletter 9 Davis Sr. 15:06
31 Juliet Batturaro 10 St Francis 15:09
32 Meghan Bobrowsky 9 Davis Sr. 15:13
33 Marissa Jaramillo 9 Lincoln (s) 15:19
34 Michaela Mark 9 St Francis 15:20
35 Samantha Gallia 10 St Francis 15:20
36 Brianna Newport 10 Lincoln (s) 15:23
37 Sydney Barraza 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 15:23
38 Julia Spowart 9 Cosumnes Oaks 15:24
39 Bailey Martin 9 St Francis 15:26
40 Isabella Saca 10 St Francis 15:26
41 Adrien York 9 Armijo 15:30
42 Soso Amatoru 10 Armijo 15:32
43 Anna Davis 10 Lincoln (s) 15:33
44 Esther Limon 10 Downey 15:35
45 Devin Cox 9 Armijo 15:36
46 Elena Hinkle 10 Enochs 15:36
47 Isabela Garcia 10 St Francis 15:38
48 Paola Garcia 9 Turlock 15:41
49 Allison Burdullis 9 Pleasant Grove 15:43
50 Grace Baxter 10 Armijo 15:43
51 Jamilecxth Becerra 10 Downey 15:46
52 Hong Tran 9 Lincoln (s) 15:47
53 Sierra Todd 9 Armijo 15:49
54 Mylea Phou 9 Lincoln (s) 15:50
55 Michelle Ficht 9 Cosumnes Oaks 15:52
56 Allie Lourim 9 St Francis 15:56
57 Kate Wilson 10 Turlock 15:57
58 Mckenna Berman 9 Nevada Union 15:57
59 Angelica Nila 9 Enochs 15:58
60 Michelle Tam 9 Kennedy 15:59
61 Alejandra Flores 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 16:01
62 Katie Sanfelice 9 Oak Ridge 16:01
63 Divinee Chidume 10 Modesto 16:03
64 Jacqueline Tom 10 McClatchy 16:04
65 Lia Vansoest 9 Kennedy 16:06
66 Yesenia Jimenez 10 Tokay 16:07
67 Julie Phillips 9 Lincoln (s) 16:07
68 Genevieve Kirsch 10 Davis Sr. 16:07
69 Delaney Byrne 9 Bear Creek 16:09
Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Madison Meade 9 Roseville 13:16
2 Isabella Dobson 9 Elk Grove 13:19
3 Yoana Arenas 9 Vacaville 14:28
4 Jordon Poczobutt 9 Granite Bay 14:32
5 Alissa Rivera 10 Buhach Colony 14:47
6 Lauren Sapienza 10 Vintage 14:53
7 Alyson Boyle 10 Elk Grove 14:55
8 Hannah Case 9 Vacaville 14:56
9 Britney Edwards 10 Elk Grove 14:56
10 Serena Anderson 9 Pitman 14:56
11 Lisa Adriani 10 Rocklin 14:57
13 Charlyn Agbayani 10 Vacaville 15:01
14 Lorena Holmes 10 Pitman 15:08
15 Sarah Ehrhardt 9 Rocklin 15:11
16 Liz Coronado 10 Buhach Colony 15:12
17 Nicole Zenzola 10 Granite Bay 15:13
18 Sophia Marseilles 9 Napa 15:14
19 Madison Macloud 9 Napa 15:15
20 Alana Ewart 9 Rodriguez 15:17
21 Emma Sessano 10 Roseville 15:20
22 Alyssa Cardinal 10 Vacaville 15:22
23 Hannah Berry 9 Vintage 15:24
24 Abby Hatton 9 Napa 15:25
25 Emma Cook 10 Ponderosa 15:26
26 Emily Cariaso 10 Pitman 15:27
27 Danielle Levin 9 Elk Grove 15:29
28 Maddy Morrison 9 Rocklin 15:31
29 Delaney Lund 10 Lodi 15:32
30 Sonia Reddy 10 Tracy 15:32
31 Ashlea Planesi 10 Elk Grove 15:36
32 Kristine Dunn 9 Granite Bay 15:37
33 Katrina Bresniker 9 Granite Bay 15:42
34 Zoe Stephens 9 Roseville 15:43
35 Lindsay Newberry 9 Vintage 15:45
36 Sara Benassini 9 Del Campo 15:51
37 Jaymie Kincaid 10 Pitman 15:54
38 Kristen Sotelo 9 Lodi 15:54
39 Karen Le 10 Lodi 15:56
40 Carina Zazzarino 9 Lodi 15:56
41 Jarene Brown 9 Lodi 15:58
42 Kaitlyn Pon 9 Roseville 16:01
43 Kelly Meusborn 10 Elk Grove 16:03
44 Emily Simons 10 Tracy 16:03
45 Lydia Edwards 10 Vacaville 16:05
46 Miqaela Davis 9 Beyer 16:05
47 Alia Christian 10 Vacaville 16:07
48 Hannah Edwards 9 Vintage 16:07
49 Amaris Fraley 10 Vacaville 16:07
50 Melissa Mcdonald 10 Tracy 16:09
51 Angela Kokhovets 9 Del Campo 16:12
52 Danel Camacho 10 Roseville 16:13
53 Alondra Cisneros 9 Atwater 16:14
54 Yasmin Meza 9 Lodi 16:19
55 Jacqueline Butrick 9 Atwater 16:22
56 Sabrina Baioni 10 Roseville 16:24
57 Monserrat Zavala 10 Pitman 16:29
58 Melisa Ochoa 10 Atwater 16:30
59 Isabella Arrieta 10 Tracy 16:31
60 Maria Alvarado 9 Napa 16:32
61 Emily Neria 9 Folsom 16:33
62 Taylor Rewick 10 Vacaville 16:34
63 Jacqueline Warren 10 Rocklin 16:35
64 Julie Mccrary 10 Merrill West 16:35
65 Isabel Livingston 10 Elk Grove 16:37
66 Desiree Burton 9 Rocklin 16:37
67 Karina Nelson 10 Monterey Trail 16:40
68 Tori Farrow 9 Beyer 16:40
69 Chloe Pittman 9 Ponderosa 16:41
Womens 3 Mile Jr Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elisa Mcisaac 11 Davis Sr. 20:21
2 Claire Dicker 11 Davis Sr. 20:30
3 Teresa Boatman 10 Woodcreek 21:01
4 Danielle Gantar 12 Davis Sr. 21:04
5 Macee Moreno 12 St Francis 21:20
6 Zoe Juanitas 11 Davis Sr. 21:23
7 Mallory Shingle 11 St Francis 21:30
8 Mikaela Hawkins 11 Nevada Union 21:34
9 Lauren Windmiller 9 Sheldon 21:36
10 Lindsey Rowell 11 Woodcreek 21:58
11 Marina Mckenzie 12 Nevada Union 22:05
12 Robin Rahil 11 Sheldon 22:07
13 Macie Tanaka 11 St Francis 22:27
14 Megan Vollmer 12 St Francis 22:30
15 Katherine Dimond 11 Davis Sr. 22:32
16 Amanda Larivee 11 St Francis 22:36
17 Eleanor Linn 12 St Francis 22:37
18 Madison Gomez 10 Woodcreek 22:44
19 Suleikha Sutter 11 Davis Sr. 22:45
20 Alison Bamford 12 Oak Ridge 22:48
21 Mariana Ramirez 10 Sheldon 22:48
22 Maddy Strong 12 St Francis 22:50
23 Perla Gonzales 9 Sheldon 23:07
24 Amber Van Hecke 11 Nevada Union 23:12
25 Emily Lufburrow 11 Davis Sr. 23:13
26 Katie Chalfant 11 Woodcreek 23:35
27 Laura Bohannon 9 Woodcreek 23:43
28 Vanessa Silva 11 St Francis 23:46
29 Holly Harrison 12 Nevada Union 23:48
30 Karina Kauffman 11 Oak Ridge 23:48
31 Jenna Wong 12 Sheldon 23:51
32 Crystal Vargas 12 Modesto 23:55
33 Michaela Joerger 12 Davis Sr. 24:17
34 Blanca Galvez 12 Modesto 24:18
35 Megan Foy 12 St Francis 24:18
36 Isabel Leamon 12 Davis Sr. 24:21
37 Siena Cox 12 Davis Sr. 24:28
38 Mikayla Finver 11 Davis Sr. 24:34
40 Maddie Campbell 12 Nevada Union 24:51
41 Robyn Fields 11 Davis Sr. 25:08
42 Stephani Rodness 11 Pleasant Grove 25:12
43 Moriah Bickel 11 Downey 25:22
44 Tess Derby 11 St Francis 25:24
45 Anna Kilgrow 11 Pleasant Grove 25:27
46 Emma Stephens 11 Modesto 25:28
47 Felicia Van Hecke 11 Nevada Union 25:32
48 Sibylla Bricka 11 Lincoln (s) 25:38
49 Madeline Bishop 11 Davis Sr. 26:07
50 Katie Poggi 11 St Francis 26:08
51 Samantha Velazquez 11 Modesto 26:12
52 Samantha Womack 11 Pleasant Grove 26:18
53 Vanessa Lopez 12 Modesto 26:26
54 Justice Feusi 12 Pleasant Grove 26:32
55 Andreina Montes 12 Modesto 26:35
56 Rachel Simi 11 Cosumnes Oaks 26:37
57 Erika Contreras 12 Sheldon 26:38
58 Windy Kastner 11 Downey 26:43
59 Molly Weber 11 Pleasant Grove 26:52
60 Lauren Hisatomi 12 Pleasant Grove 26:59
61 Maria Martinez 12 Enochs 27:02
62 Gabrielle Jee 11 Davis Sr. 27:04
63 Laura Hernandez 12 Modesto 27:08
64 Jady Hong 12 Pleasant Grove 27:08
65 Kelly Rutherford 12 Nevada Union 27:11
Noelle Sanders 11 Gregori High 16:57
Alexis Maldinado 11 Gregori High 17:17
Cheyan Knight 12 Atwater 17:37
Allie Krohn 12 Vacaville 18:34
Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nora Pizzella 10 Nevada Union 19:28
2 Jerriann Wells 12 Pleasant Grove 19:31
3 Lauren Mason 10 Woodcreek 19:53
4 Haley Adel 10 Kennedy 20:02
5 Kristina Martinez 11 Nevada Union 20:06
6 Erika Wolf 9 Nevada Union 20:10
7 Mariyah Banks 12 Golden Valley (SJ) 20:16
8 Giulia Mcisaac 11 Davis Sr. 20:17
9 Francesca Loayza 12 Kimball 20:18
10 Maggie Mcmanis 11 Davis Sr. 20:19
11 Fiona O'Keeffe 10 Davis Sr. 20:19
12 Sofia Castiglioni 9 Davis Sr. 20:19
13 Camille Boudreaux 11 St Francis 20:20
14 Taylor Everts 9 Woodcreek 20:23
15 Teresa Zortman 10 Woodcreek 20:25
16 Briana Dulgar 10 Oak Ridge 20:26
17 Brooke Lemke 10 McClatchy 20:28
18 Mikhayla Polivka 10 Oak Ridge 20:28
19 Savannah Mendoza 10 Modesto 20:29
20 Harjit Singh 11 Sheldon 20:31
21 Angela Dipentino 9 Woodcreek 20:33
22 Peyton Bilo 11 St Francis 20:41
23 Arial Hendrickson 10 Oak Ridge 20:42
24 Elisabeth Mccallum 11 Woodcreek 20:43
25 Karina Martinez 11 Nevada Union 20:47
26 Chase Worthen 10 St Francis 20:48
27 Ariel Medina 11 St Francis 20:49
28 Miranda Myers 11 St Francis 20:50
29 Madison Rawson 12 St Francis 20:50
30 Lauren Larocco 12 St Francis 20:50
31 Joy Castro-Wehr 10 Nevada Union 20:51
32 Devyn Everts 11 Woodcreek 20:53
33 Gabriella Nathan F... 12 Armijo 20:54
34 Ally Feickert 9 McClatchy 20:55
35 Sarah Dolley 9 Oak Ridge 20:55
36 Rebecca Cox 12 Sheldon 20:56
37 Kirah Overman 10 Armijo 20:56
38 Emily Sousa 12 Tokay 20:57
39 Maddie Dezordo 11 Oak Ridge 20:57
40 Hailey Farrell 10 Sheldon 21:07
41 Jasmine Loyola 11 Tokay 21:20
42 Rachel Peterson 12 Oak Ridge 21:22
43 A Class 11 Davis Sr. 21:30
44 Sonia Perez 10 Modesto 21:31
45 Natalie Aguilar 12 Lincoln (s) 21:32
46 Sophie Meads 12 Davis Sr. 21:36
47 Keana Viss 12 Enochs 21:39
48 Kali Arvidson 12 Nevada Union 21:40
49 Jacklyn Hughes 11 Franklin (EG) 21:46
50 Briana Hendricks 12 Sheldon 21:51
51 Sara Fisher 9 Pleasant Grove 21:52
52 Leslie Gutierrez 12 Armijo 21:52
53 Aryana Archuleta 10 Pleasant Grove 21:53
54 Lizbeth Gonzales 10 Franklin (S) 21:54
55 Alex Balph 12 Pleasant Grove 21:59
56 Rosemarie Dipentino 12 Woodcreek 22:03
57 Michelle Layne 11 Enochs 22:05
58 Raveena Samra 11 Turlock 22:06
59 Suzie Ramirez 9 McClatchy 22:08
60 Maria Ramirez 10 Tokay 22:11
61 Erica Ramos 11 Bear Creek 22:11
62 Morgan Williams 11 Lincoln (s) 22:12
63 Sydney Means 11 Tokay 22:13
64 Lizzie Robinson 12 McClatchy 22:13
65 Rebekah Golden 9 Pleasant Grove 22:14
66 Aurora Jiminez 12 Downey 22:15
67 Dajanae Williams 11 Armijo 22:21
68 Marivell Ferrer 11 Downey 22:25
Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kendall Derry 10 Bella Vista 18:40
2 Jenica Dodge 12 Whitney 19:08
3 Breanna Sewell 12 Vacaville 19:48
4 Kaitlin Derry 10 Bella Vista 19:51
5 Cessair Mckinney 9 Bella Vista 19:51
6 Brook Eberle 10 Bella Vista 19:51
7 Hannah Wohlenberg 10 Bella Vista 19:52
8 Jordan Sienkiewicz 10 Whitney 19:57
9 Hattie Groat 10 Whitney 19:59
10 Erin Greenwood 11 Rocklin 20:05
11 Renny Castanon 11 Bella Vista 20:05
12 Jessica Cummins 11 Vacaville 20:11
13 Halle Sullivan 10 Rodriguez 20:14
14 Savannah Hill 9 Whitney 20:17
15 Muna Alhamad 11 Folsom 20:21
16 Haley Boynton 10 Lodi 20:22
17 A Class 9 Vacaville 20:22
18 Ozora Cheek 10 Whitney 20:23
19 Alexandra Beitia 9 Granite Bay 20:26
20 Phoebe Zeiss 9 Granite Bay 20:26
21 Katie Mersereau 12 Granite Bay 20:26
22 Skylar Jauregui 12 Vacaville 20:33
23 Alexandra Pihl 12 Whitney 20:37
24 Cailey Eade 9 Vintage 20:37
25 Regina Nyareso 11 Monterey Trail 20:40
26 Collen Evans 11 Folsom 20:46
27 Kathryn Loken 9 Del Campo 20:50
28 Lauren Stanislaw 12 Beyer 20:53
29 Brittany Anselmo 12 Ponderosa 20:55
30 Jessica Swingle 11 Del Campo 20:56
31 Autumn Burton 12 Rocklin 20:57
32 Brianna Fillpot 12 Gregori High 20:58
33 Lindsey Romeri 12 Rocklin 20:59
34 Hannah O'Donnell 11 Ponderosa 21:02
35 Katie Bock 11 Folsom 21:03
36 Veronica Blackwell 11 Del Campo 21:04
37 Cristina Flavin 11 Vintage 21:04
38 Sierra Gosting 10 Rocklin 21:07
39 Sadie Davenport 11 Elk Grove 21:10
40 Rylee Mckeon 12 Granite Bay 21:24
41 Makenzie Alspaw 11 Rodriguez 21:28
42 Jacqueline Magana 11 Atwater 21:36
43 Rebecca Cobb 11 Lodi 21:39
44 Noelle Berexa 9 Granite Bay 21:40
45 Cassidy Aberson 9 Vacaville 21:40
46 Victorya Maravilla 10 Gregori High 21:41
47 Megan Kuo 10 Rocklin 21:48
48 Haley Ellis 11 Whitney 21:54
49 Maya Murphy-Cook 10 Granite Bay 22:00
50 Caitlynn Lange 9 Folsom 22:06
51 Sydney Strecker 12 Rocklin 22:08
52 Claire Hoffman 10 Ponderosa 22:10
53 Molly Graves 11 Granite Bay 22:12
54 Sonia Hayes 10 Vintage 22:14
55 Jessica Ornowski 9 Vintage 22:15
56 Michelle Hanson 11 Folsom 22:15
57 Kelley Banh 12 Monterey Trail 22:18
58 Ellie Fisher 12 Tracy 22:18
59 Lindsey Bailey 10 Folsom 22:23
60 Sabrina Wilson 12 Rocklin 22:24
61 Sienna Scott 10 Vintage 22:29
62 Alicia Pacheco 11 Lodi 22:31
63 Erin Ling 9 Ponderosa 22:43
64 Erin Mills 9 Vintage 22:44
65 Sarah Hale 9 Lodi 22:44
66 Julia Flohr 10 Merrill West 22:45
67 Jessica Raybe 12 Lodi 22:49
68 Eliza Harding 9 Folsom 23:03
Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Leanne Jarvis 12 River Valley 19:28
2 Elizabeth Hutchison 12 Rio Americano 19:59
3 Grace Schoenhoff 9 Placer 20:01
4 Haley Silva 11 Sierra 20:01
5 Sarah Anderson 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:15
6 Megan Auernig 9 Rio Americano 20:17
7 Sierra Jaeger 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:21
8 Allie Yip 11 Benicia 20:35
9 Haley Johnson 9 Placer 20:36
10 Zoe Bumgarner 11 Benicia 20:38
11 Hannah Holden 10 Pioneer 20:42
12 Amy Heyn 12 Del Oro 20:45
13 Lizzie Meredith 12 Del Oro 20:47
14 Qing Swain 9 El Dorado 20:48
15 Amanda Barthelmes 11 Will C. Wood 20:51
16 Harleen Pabla 12 Manteca 20:53
17 Adriana Perez 12 American Canyon 20:53
18 Maddy Montgomery 12 Del Oro 20:55
19 Celina Vincencio 12 El Dorado 20:57
20 Michaela Reynolds 12 Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:58
21 Kaitlynn Staggers 11 El Dorado 21:00
22 Maddy Lyons 10 Del Oro 21:01
23 Lucie Chevreuil 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:06
24 Paige Peck 12 Will C. Wood 21:07
25 Lupe Ventura 11 Patterson 21:08
26 Maddie Kringel 10 Del Oro 21:11
27 Lisa Vaughan 9 Placer 21:18
28 Taylor Gowan 9 Rio Americano 21:22
29 Ashley Dessert 12 Del Oro 21:28
30 Mariah Thompson 10 El Dorado 21:30
31 Weirui Xiao 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:31
32 Katherine Buethe 12 El Dorado 21:32
33 Delaney Rasmussen 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:34
34 Tesia Deleon 9 American Canyon 21:34
35 Kaitlyn Liu 11 Mira Loma 21:39
36 Arianna Pizzuti 10 El Dorado 21:43
37 Whitney Lelis 10 Oakmont 21:43
38 Coleen Wheeler 11 Del Oro 21:44
39 Kylie Michaels 11 Oakmont 21:46
40 Kyndall Riley 12 Sierra 21:48
41 Victoria Everett 12 Will C. Wood 21:51
42 Lauren Kroeger 11 River Valley 21:52
43 Blake Lamoreaux 11 Manteca 21:53
44 Diana Cruz 9 Sierra 21:57
45 Annie Ware 10 Rio Americano 22:06
46 Kyra Hostetler 11 Placer 22:14
47 Ashley Albor 11 Casa Roble 22:17
48 Anna Perrone 11 Oakdale 22:22
49 Candice Lao 10 Sierra 22:24
50 Acacia Tenette 9 Center 22:27
51 Karla Reyes 11 El Dorado 22:28
52 Kayla Battise 9 Oakmont 22:29
53 Kayla Lecce 10 East Union 22:30
54 Megan Snook 10 Lincoln-L 22:39
55 Evelyn Gonzalez 11 Manteca 22:40
56 Ashlyn Johnson 10 Casa Roble 22:43
57 Holland Bills 11 River Valley 22:43
58 Maddison Keen 11 Laguna Creek 22:47
59 Micah Brocker 12 El Dorado 22:49
60 Mary Mast 12 Woodland 22:50
61 Ashley Church 10 Placer 22:51
62 Kara Vaughan 10 Placer 22:51
63 Caleigh Calvo 11 River Valley 22:51
64 Maya Warner 10 River Valley 22:55
65 Paige Gowan 11 Rio Americano 23:07
66 Jenna Bowles 11 Oakmont 23:10
67 Ariana Avina 11 Manteca 23:11
68 Cadence Mckibben 10 Placer 23:12
Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Mikayla Florez 12 Riverbank 19:28
2 Hannah Hull 11 Calaveras 19:53
3 Camille Strazzo 9 Amador 20:06
4 Ellie Waters 10 Ripon 20:15
6 Anastasia Karnaze 10 Amador 20:27
7 Courtney Robinson 9 Liberty Ranch 20:34
8 Alyssa Ayala 10 Liberty Ranch 20:57
9 Sierra Mitchell 12 Bear River 21:03
10 Allison Babbage 10 Union Mine 21:14
11 Iris Carillo 9 Weston Ranch 21:16
12 Claudia Robinson 10 Dixon 21:32
13 Cynthia Castillo 12 Ripon 21:32
14 Jessica Becker 12 Amador 21:35
15 Sabrina Garcia 11 Riverbank 21:43
16 Fattima Momini 12 Weston Ranch 21:45
17 Joslyn Beliera 9 Riverbank 21:45
18 Haley Richardson 11 Riverbank 21:48
19 Kiki Cazares 10 Summerville 21:54
20 Kim Ruvalcaba 10 Riverbank 21:55
21 Lauren Foster 9 Dixon 21:58
22 Michaela Yack 9 Union Mine 22:01
23 Isabella Ancona 9 Union Mine 22:02
24 Karina Winter 10 St Mary?s 22:09
25 Maya Roe 10 Summerville 22:10
26 Aubrey Smith 10 West Campus 22:15
27 Micole Cayton 10 St Mary?s 22:16
28 Emily Simi 10 Christian Brothers 22:17
29 Zehra Momini 12 Weston Ranch 22:18
30 Angel Flores 12 Weston Ranch 22:20
31 Madison Mays 11 Hughson 22:22
32 Ana Hermosillo 12 Ripon 22:26
33 Adelaide Cahill 10 Argonaut 22:28
34 Edith Gonzalez 11 Livingston 22:28
35 Anais Tsai 9 St Mary?s 22:29
36 Mireya Muniz 10 Livingston 22:31
37 Sierra Downum 12 Lathrop 22:32
38 Madison Murphy 11 Christian Brothers 22:34
39 Jessica Carmona 12 Ripon 22:41
40 Taylor Gray 10 Hughson 22:50
41 Anna Moore 9 Dixon 22:51
42 Sophia O'Neal 10 Dixon 22:55
43 Cailin Simi 12 Christian Brothers 22:59
44 Daisy Perez 10 Livingston 23:00
45 Bridget White 9 Christian Brothers 23:03
46 Courtney Fritchen 12 Weston Ranch 23:06
47 Analisa Rangel 10 Ripon 23:07
48 Elizabeth Uribe 10 St Mary?s 23:07
49 Reagan Tweedy 10 Christian Brothers 23:08
50 Audrey Tekerlek 12 St Mary?s 23:12
51 Leone Rivers 11 Escalon 23:14
52 Amelia Maurer 11 Bret Harte 23:17
53 Samantha Heynen 12 Dixon 23:17
54 Mystikal Musquiz 9 Livingston 23:19
55 Mayra Zavala 10 Livingston 23:27
56 Marisol Baltazar 11 Lathrop 23:30
57 Maria Ayala 12 Liberty Ranch 23:30
58 Kristina Lisitsin 12 St Mary?s 23:31
59 Sarah Gama 12 Los Banos 23:31
60 Brittney Berek 12 Los Banos 23:33
61 Heavyn Heroz 10 Hughson 23:36
62 Anna Dahl 11 Christian Brothers 23:42
63 Sierra Hernandez 10 Escalon 23:43
64 Avery Mello 10 Escalon 23:43
65 Talisa Rivera 10 St Mary?s 23:46
66 Alejandra Rodriguez 12 Bret Harte 23:48
67 Jamie Cole 11 Mesa Verde 23:48
68 Veronica Grajeda 10 Escalon 23:51
69 Nagely Reyes 12 Galt 23:52
Womens 3 Mile Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Mary De Aquino 11 Sacramento Waldorf 20:02
2 Katarina Stashyn 10 Vacaville Christian 21:04
3 Nicole Warwick 9 Modesto Christian 21:59
4 Meagan Warwick 9 Modesto Christian 22:32
5 Anneliese Bradley 12 Millennium 23:04
6 Mara Redican 9 Vacaville Christian 23:16
7 Mariah Deguara 9 Capital Christian 23:29
8 Jessica Groin 9 Modesto Christian 23:56
9 Valeria Diaz 9 Millennium 24:20
10 Aleysa Bohannon 9 Delta 24:21
11 Hannah Stine Vacaville Christian 24:35
12 Shannan Yount 9 Elliot Christian 24:39
13 Serena Cho 11 Millennium 24:41
14 Jaclyn Warwick 11 Modesto Christian 24:46
15 Cecilia Valdez 10 Vacaville Christian 24:47
16 Sarah Morcott 10 Tioga 24:48
17 Courtney Bloemhof 11 Ripon Christian 24:50
18 Emily Nance 11 Capital Christian 25:02
19 Priyana Patel 10 Millennium 25:08
20 Morgan Powell 12 Capital Christian 25:16
21 Kori Vaudrin 10 Buckingham Charter m 25:21
22 Carsyn Hoogendoorn 10 Modesto Christian 25:33
23 Shannon Klotz 11 Bradshaw Christian 25:38
24 Joelle Sotelo 12 Elliot Christian 25:41
25 Emme Snarr 9 Millennium 25:53
26 Maya Hope 9 Foresthill 25:53
27 Julia Ross 11 Capital Christian 26:01
28 Samantha Dawson 10 Vacaville Christian 26:02
29 Estefania Torres 11 Millennium 26:11
30 Nicole Graham 10 Ripon Christian 26:11
31 Renee Taylor 10 Forest Lake Christian 26:15
32 Becca Schafer 10 Buckingham Charter m 26:22
33 Mae Sandhu 9 Millennium 26:29
34 Kelly Magee 9 Foresthill 26:32
35 Kayla Gerdes 11 Ripon Christian 26:33
36 Bailey Broker 10 Ripon Christian 26:34
37 Rachel Smith 9 Modesto Christian 26:50
38 Miranda Foley 11 Vacaville Christian 26:54
39 Anna Kiesser 12 Central Catholic 27:02
40 Miranda Ayala 10 Ripon Christian 27:06
41 Emily Negus 10 Forest Lake Christian 27:07
42 Jena Tassone 10 Woodland Christian 27:11
43 Anna Woodhall 10 Forest Lake Christian 27:21
44 Grace Ferguson 11 Buckingham Charter m 27:38
45 Jenny Mervau 12 Buckingham Charter m 27:47
46 Samantha Maeding 12 Capital Christian 27:49
47 Elizabeth Vrinten 11 Capital Christian 27:51
48 Katrina Rowsey 10 Delta 28:22
49 Brittney Sackett 9 Foresthill 28:28
50 Amanda Towne 11 Elliot Christian 28:44
51 Hannah Choi 11 Capital Christian 28:57
52 Ashley Jones 12 Capital Christian 28:57
53 Jessica Contreras 11 Delta 29:00
54 Beth Calhoun 12 Capital Christian 29:07
55 Stephanie Fidomski 11 Foresthill 29:15
57 Cassie Veneman 12 Big Valley Christian 30:01
58 Sally Clark 9 Delta 30:09
59 Lauren Rice 10 Forest Lake Christian 30:31
60 Savannah Baker 10 Vacaville Christian 30:39
61 Diana Shelby 10 Vacaville Christian 31:14
62 Ixtzel Reynoso 11 Delta 32:06
63 Emma Lara 11 Delta 32:06
64 Olivia Mast 9 Woodland Christian 32:16
65 Taylor Lowery 9 Foresthill 32:32
66 Sarah Towne 12 Elliot Christian 33:17
67 Lauren Dunaway 9 Bradshaw Christian 33:38
68 Jodie Huerta 12 Foresthill 34:20
69 Natalie Del Valle 11 Bradshaw Christian 36:01
Womens 3 Mile Jr Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lizzy Smith 11 El Dorado 21:41
2 Kayla Collins 12 Del Oro 21:51
3 Hannah Montague 11 Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:54
4 Deja Estrada 11 Del Oro 22:24
5 Emily Sall 11 Del Oro 22:36
6 Aleena Gingerich 11 Del Oro 23:08
7 Chelsea Chestnut 11 El Dorado 23:22
8 Ashley Anderson 12 Vista Del Lago (Fols 23:28
9 Jaclyn Leduc 11 Del Oro 23:47
10 Ashley Emitte 12 Oakmont 23:48
11 Cassidy Crise 11 Del Oro 23:49
12 Maddie Frank 11 Del Oro 23:56
13 Marci Baker 12 Placer 23:56
14 Alena Voss 11 Placer 23:57
15 Lucy Giles 10 Rio Americano 24:11
16 Mia Liu 11 Oakmont 24:12
17 Chelsea Gomez 11 Manteca 24:15
18 Abigail Mayen 11 Manteca 24:16
19 Libby Runte 12 Del Oro 24:26
20 Alyssa Evans 10 Rio Americano 24:45
21 Rosie Morehead 10 Rio Americano 24:46
22 Rachel Fajardo 12 Placer 25:04
23 Anna Dorofeyev 12 Placer 25:09
24 Adrianne Wenzel 11 El Dorado 25:26
25 Audrey Nishi 12 Rio Americano 25:40
26 Blythe Nishi 11 Rio Americano 25:48
27 Makayla Collins 11 Placer 25:53
28 Catherine Mullenme... 11 Vanden 26:02
29 Rachel Alexander 12 Del Oro 26:12
30 Kirsten Blom 12 Rio Americano 26:39
31 Jana Jensen 11 Vanden 26:39
32 Sophie Crisp 12 Oakmont 26:47
33 Lorena Hernandez 11 Manteca 26:54
34 Dana Finney 11 Rio Americano 26:55
35 Claire Chappell 11 Del Oro 27:02
36 Ellie Runte 11 Del Oro 27:04
37 Gwendolyn Giles 12 Rio Americano 27:14
38 Leah Manuleleua 11 Manteca 27:22
39 Montana Black 11 Placer 27:27
40 Sarah Holt 11 Placer 27:34
41 Kiera Jordan 11 Placer 27:34
42 Megan Burnes 11 Oakmont 27:42
43 Victoria Burke 12 Sierra 28:05
44 Maddy Anderson 11 Benicia 28:14
45 Juliete Stoltz 11 Rio Americano 28:31
46 Erin Livinghouse 11 Placer 28:47
47 Sarah Elliott 11 Vanden 28:52
48 Abby Finlayson 12 El Dorado 29:07
49 Lydia Sterling 11 Pioneer 29:51
50 Jessica Neely 11 Placer 30:06
51 Teresa Morales 10 Manteca 30:46
52 Amy Bowles 12 Oakmont 31:09
53 Camilla Villalobos 11 Pacheco 31:18
54 Ariana Aguilera 12 Oakmont 31:43
55 Marissa Sandoval 12 American Canyon 33:25
Elizabeth Merrell 11 Pacheco
Julia Andrews 12 Rio Americano
Bliss Boutin 11 Rio Americano
Brenna Gabriel 11 Vanden
Bridgit Lee 12 River Valley
Jocelyn Garcia 11 Ceres
Molly Berg 11 Oakmont
Mikayla Brant 12 Oakmont
Alma Martinez 12 Oakmont
Daphne Le 11 Oakmont
Alex Musick 11 Oakmont
Sarah Carroll 11 Benicia
Jade Gomez 11 Benicia
Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Hannah Lichti 10 Del Oro 9:17
3 Jessica Massey 10 El Dorado 14:13
4 Emily Mccormick 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:19
5 Madi Wernke 10 Del Oro 14:24
6 Emma Jeppson 9 Del Oro 14:29
7 Julia Philips 9 Del Oro 14:30
8 Kassidy Lee 9 Del Oro 14:34
9 Kassandra Compton 10 El Camino 14:36
10 Stella Beauchamp 9 Del Oro 14:39
11 Annabelle Johnson 9 Placer 14:39
12 Alexis Johnson 9 Placer 14:55
13 Hannah Hardin 10 Del Oro 15:00
14 Olivia Falco 9 Del Oro 15:02
15 Karly Hess 9 Del Oro 15:03
16 Rachel Kravitz 9 Benicia 15:03
17 Naomi Root 9 Placer 15:04
18 Lauren Craig 10 Casa Roble 15:05
19 Jennifer Cisneros 10 Ceres 15:08
20 Nancy Enriquez 10 Sierra 15:13
21 Sarah Downs 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:17
22 Maggie Keller 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:19
23 Caileigh Mcbride 9 El Dorado 15:20
24 Katelyn Cook 9 Fairfield 15:21
25 Alex Vareljian 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:25
26 Alex Trotter 10 Woodland 15:25
27 Lily Worthington 10 Placer 15:35
28 Shelby Rowen 10 El Dorado 15:39
29 Miranda Raynor 10 Placer 15:40
30 Ellis Dewing 9 El Camino 15:40
31 Cittaly Arellano 9 Placer 15:53
32 Paige Andersen 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:53
33 Jaskiran Kaur 9 River Valley 15:53
34 Lacy Oliveira 10 Ceres 16:09
35 Alex Ceja 10 Lincoln-L 16:10
36 Gabby Miller 10 El Camino 16:15
37 Mackenzie Simpson 9 Lincoln-L 16:18
38 Lexie Zimny 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:23
39 Krystyn Rowe 9 Placer 16:26
41 Haleigh Leazer 10 Ceres 16:41
42 Ciara Needles 10 Casa Roble 16:43
43 Leticia Cruz 9 Woodland 16:48
44 Aliyah Lewis-Bation 9 McNair 16:55
45 Alyssa Allen 10 Oakmont 16:56
46 Devrina Chidambaram 10 Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:58
47 Brielle Cetraro 10 El Camino 17:08
48 Miranda Tugend 10 River Valley 17:08
49 Ravina Sidhu 9 Mira Loma 17:09
50 Elisabeth Montague 9 Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:09
51 Alondra Valdez 10 Pacheco 17:13
52 Cristina Arreola 9 Ceres 17:16
53 Danielle Spaller 10 River Valley 17:19
54 Lanaeya Banks 10 Patterson 17:22
55 Lindsey Gamblin 10 Will C. Wood 17:26
56 Katelyn Mclaughlin 9 Del Oro 17:27
57 Roya Ghiasvand 10 Will C. Wood 17:33
58 Samantha Rowen 10 El Dorado 17:37
59 Nicole Christie 10 Placer 17:38
60 Jackie Di Lorenzo 9 Oakmont 17:38
61 Siera Giron 10 Benicia 17:43
62 Ashlee Hart 9 El Dorado 17:44
63 Maisie Ferrer 10 American Canyon 17:46
64 Lucy Ambriz 10 McNair 17:56
65 Esther Ogilvie 10 Del Oro 17:58
66 Chandler From 10 Oakmont 17:59
67 Christine Neumaier 9 Oakmont 18:00
68 Lily Burns 9 Del Oro 18:03
69 Briana Salinas 10 Will C. Wood 18:07
70 Natasha Solorio 10 Woodland 18:07
Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Borchin 10 Calaveras 4:43
2 Rachel Ewing 10 Linden 13:58
3 Viviana Chavez 9 Bear River 14:08
4 Greta Nilsen 9 Bret Harte 14:15
5 Laura Gorry 9 Christian Brothers 14:20
6 Breanna Winter 9 Union Mine 14:22
7 Melanie Nelson 10 Bret Harte 14:32
8 Ashley Bernard 9 Sacramento 14:54
9 Casandra Gonzalez 10 Bret Harte 15:09
10 Mykayla Leiser 10 Calaveras 15:11
11 Hannah Sanders 9 Hilmar 15:14
12 Daisy Stricler 9 Calaveras 15:21
13 Anna Chmil 10 Foothill (Sacramento) 15:24
14 Diana Villanueva 10 Orestimba 15:25
15 Kaylynn Davis 10 Bret Harte 15:25
16 April Johnson 9 Bret Harte 15:31
17 Yajaira Salinas 9 Escalon 15:33
18 Brittany Barbero 9 Amador 15:33
19 Madison Jackson 10 St Mary?s 15:50
20 Emily Sanchez 10 Waterford 15:56
21 Bryn Merrill 10 Calaveras 15:57
22 Lindsay Hewitt 9 Christian Brothers 15:58
23 Crystal Baltazar 9 Lathrop 15:58
24 Rebecca Parrino 9 St Mary?s 16:02
25 Vanessa Vega 9 Weston Ranch 16:05
26 Kitsia Pelayo 9 Dixon 16:07
27 Alexa Kerr 9 Amador 16:09
28 Jessalyn Crichton 10 Bret Harte 16:17
29 Brianna Cabrera 9 St Mary?s 16:20
30 Tyler Davenport 9 St Mary?s 16:20
31 Nereida Sanchez 10 Escalon 16:21
32 Kacey Hintze 9 Liberty Ranch 16:22
33 Emma Leiser 9 Calaveras 16:23
34 Megan Johnson 10 St Mary?s 16:24
35 Sydney Reid 9 St Mary?s 16:25
36 Mckenna Decker 10 Christian Brothers 16:30
37 Nora Nash 9 Escalon 16:32
38 Emily Avalos 10 Escalon 16:34
39 Grace Lin-Cereghino 9 St Mary?s 16:36
40 Mckenna Seyboldt 9 Amador 16:37
41 Savannah Rose 10 Calaveras 16:37
42 Miranda Esquivel 10 Christian Brothers 16:39
43 Natalie Guadiana 9 Union Mine 16:42
44 Ana Martinez 10 Orestimba 16:49
45 Caroline Stephens 9 St Mary?s 16:51
46 Natalie Barry 9 Escalon 16:58
47 Bailey Maseda 9 Dixon 16:58
48 Kyra Wilson 10 Escalon 17:00
49 Kylie Joslin 10 Waterford 17:02
50 Makayla Ruthrauff 10 Calaveras 17:11
51 Anna Bevilaqua 9 St Mary?s 17:12
52 Isabella Wilkens 10 Ripon 17:12
53 Aiyana Herrera 9 Ripon 17:26
54 Catlyn Salazar 10 Waterford 17:26
55 Savannah Mcconnell 9 Union Mine 17:34
56 Jordan Kmiec 9 Weston Ranch 17:38
57 Carly Stewart 9 Escalon 17:42
58 Celeste Sainz 10 Waterford 17:44
59 Peeraya Chamnankit 10 Waterford 17:47
60 Lauren Wegner 9 Bear River 17:50
61 Yocelyn Gonzalez 10 Galt 17:52
62 Kendall Rotteveel 9 Dixon 17:53
63 Yvette Fregoso 10 Los Banos 17:56
64 Ashliegh Strand 9 Escalon 17:57
65 Sophia Charles 10 St Mary?s 18:02
66 Joslynn Smith 9 Union Mine 18:04
67 Ana Zamudio 10 Livingston 18:06
68 Kira Shimozaki 10 Liberty Ranch 18:16
Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Hailey Chatterton 10 Western Sierra Colle 17:07
2 Ellie Womeldorf 10 Western Sierra Colle 17:56
3 Freya Davis 9 Western Sierra Colle 18:03
4 Rhiannon Trujillo 10 Buckingham Charter m 23:01
5 Hannah Larson 9 Buckingham Charter m 23:03
Breanna Bryant 9 Tioga
Heidi Miller 9 Tioga
Leila Doty 9 Western Sierra Colle
Malia Rebollo 9 Western Sierra Colle
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·50540 views
|